Menu
Cart 0
0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC - Tripp Lite - N458-001-9 - Humble Brothers

0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC - Tripp Lite - N458-001-9

  • 3062
  • Save $ 10


Tripp Lites 0.3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft

Brand: Tripp Lite
MPN: N458-001-9
UPC: 037332146380
Category: Computer Accessories - Cables Computer & AV - Computer Accessories - Fiber Optic Cable
Product Family and Series:
Model: N458-001-9

Tripp Lite N458-001-9

SPECS


Features
Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Gender type: Male/Female
Full duplex: Yes
Core diameter: 8.3 µm
Cladding diameter: 125 µm
Color of product: Yellow
Weight & Dimensions
Cable length: 11.811" (0.300 m)



Tripp Lite N458-001-9 Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N458-001-9

We Also Recommend
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out